PASTA ROLLING MACHINE FIMAR FI

CATEGORY: DOUGH SHEETE OPENER

PASTA AND PIZZA ROLLING MACHINE FIMAR FI/32N - Fl/42N - FIP/42N

Pizza and bread dough rolling machine. Structure fully made of stainless
steel - food safe resin rollers - thickness adjustment lever on both units - upper
tilted rollers (FI/32N-42N) or parallel (FIP/42N) to create different shapes.
System with micro-switch located on the upper roller protective cover, which
allows operation only with the cover closed with the same functionality as the
pedal board.

MODELLFI/32NFl/42NFIP/42N
WIDTH mm490590590
DEPTH mm510510510
HIGHT mm775775715
POWER W370370370
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
ROLLER OPENING mm0,3-5,50,3-5,50,3-5,5
ROLLER DIMENSION mm320420420
WEIGHT Kgr384445
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy