PASTA ROLLING MACHINE FIMAR SI

CATEGORY: DOUGH SHEETE OPENER

PASTA AND PIZZA ROLLING MACHINE FIMAR SI/320 - SI/420 - SI/520

Machine suited to roll egg, pizza and bread dough.
Structure fully made of stainless steel - mirror polished stainless steel rollers -
last passage thickness adjustment knob - micro switch on roller protection lid.

MODELLSI/320 SI/420SI/520
WIDTH mm580680780
DEPTH mm480480480
HIGHT mm400400400
POWER W370370370
POWER SUPPLY V230-400230-400230-400
ROLLER OPENING mm0-100-100-10
ROLLER DIMENSION mm320420520
WEIGHT Kgr526170
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy