POTATO PEELER AUREA PL

CATEGORY: PEELERS

POTATO PEELER AUREA PL6 - PL10 - PL23 - PL32

Universal peelers
With the complete range of AUREA peelers it is very easy to prepare recipes with fresh vegetables and salads rich in taste and color, dramatically reducing the run-up to cut. The multi-purpose version in particular can provide as many features requested in the kitchen as peeling potatoes, carrots, onions, garlic, scrubbing vegetables tidings, spin-drying salads, scratching mussels

MONTELPL6 PL10 PL23 PL32
POWER W3703707501100
POWER V230-400230-400230-400230-400
MAXIMUM PRODUCTION Kgr/h120250450650
LOADING CAPACITY Kgr6102332
WIDTH330330415516
DEPTH535550665780
HIGHT mm630108511751175
SPEED RPM420420350250
WEIGHT Kgr27364966
DISK FOR POTATOES AND CARROTSYESYESYESYES
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy