MEAT SLICER SIRMAN PERLA

CATEGORY: SLICER MACHINES

MEAT SLICER SIRMAN PERLA

- Anodized cast aluminium alloy.
- Classic design.
- Strong and silent-running asynchronous motor.
- Forged, hardened large thickness blades.
- Carriage running on self-lubricating bushes.
- Cast-in sharpner is standard for all models bigger than 220 A.I.
- Teflon coated or toothed blades available on demand.
- Blade inclination 25°.

MODELPERLA 195PERLA 220PERLA 250
WIDTH mm385500515
DEPTH mm355480410
HIGHT mm360400465
POWER W110145145
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
BLADE DIAMETER mm195220250
CUT THIKNES mm151515
WEIGHT Kgr10.51315.5
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy