AUTOMATIC SQUARE DOUGH CUTTER FORNIFIORINI

CATEGORY: DOUGH CUTTERS

PROFESSIONAL AUTOMATIC DOUGH CUTTERS SQUARE FORNIFIORINI SQ

AUTOMATIC SQUARE DIVIDERS
Movements by lever mechanisms manually moved. Manual lid opening.
Technical features:
Oven – painted electro welded steel structure.
18/10 stainless steel bowl and blades.
Pressers in acetal resin for food purpose.

MODELSQ10SQ20SQ24SQ30SQ42SQ80SQ120
WIDTH mm 610 610 610 610 610 610 610
DEPTH mm680680680680680680680
HEIGHT mm1000100010001000100010001000
PIECES102024304280120
MINIMUM PIECE WEIGHT gr30015012090404012
MAXIMUM PIECE WEIGHT gr160080065053017020060
CAPACITY Kgr161616167167
WEIGHT Kgr230230230230230230230
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy