AUTOMATIC SPIRAL MIXERS WITH REMOVABLE BOWL

CATEGORY: KNEADING MACHINES

PROFESSIONAL AUTOMATIC SPIRAL MIXERS WITH REMOVABLE BOWL FORNIFIORINI SPΕ

The automatic spiral mixer with removable bowl is equipped with automatic lifting and coupling. The drive of the bowl eliminates noise and maintenance.
The mixer’s two speeds enable the user to obtain a mixture which is well blended and of a high quality. The body of the mixer is made of heavy duty coated steel.

For more infos click on the LINK below

MODELSPE160SPE200SPE250SPE300
WIDTH mm930103010301130
DEPTH mm1990199019901990
HIGHT mm2000200020002000
POWER SPIRAL W11000110001100013500
POWER BOWL W1100110015001500
BOWL CAPACITY Kgr160200250300
WEIGHT Kgr1250130013501400
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy