SPIRAL KNEADER FIMAR IP

CATEGORY: KNEADING MACHINES

ROTARY KNEADER FIMAR IP/10F-IP/20F-IP/30F-IP/40F-IP/60F-IP/80F

Machine for different types of dough such as pizza, bread, biscuits,
croissant, brioche, pastries, sponge cake, pie crust, meringue, mash, mayonnaise,
various sauces, whipped cream, etc.
Structure lined with scratch proof paint - stainless steel basin, whip and
mesh lid - aluminium spiral and spatula - micro switch on lid and basin -
removable basin - quick coupling tools - mechanical 3-speed gear - 0 - 15
minute timer only on IP/60F - IP/80F - motor overload cut-o excluded on
model IP/10F - basin removal trolley only on IP/80F. IP/10F and IP/20F are
counter top models.

MODELLSIP/10FIP/20FIP/30FIP/40FIP/60FIP/80F
WIDTH mm480560650685930950
DEPTH mm400550580620800840
HIGHT mm6509001050105015001500
POWER W370550750110030003700
POWER SUPPLY V230230-400230-400400400400
HOUR PRODUCTION Kgr/h21365475114150
CYCLE DOUGH Kgr71218253850
TANK DIMENSION lt102030406080
SPEED RPM309309309309360360
WEIGHT Kgr3798195200450520
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy