SPIRAL KNEADER FIMAR SN-CNS-FN

CATEGORY: KNEADING MACHINES

SPIRAL KNEADER FIMAR 7/SN - 12,18,25,38,50 SN-CNS-FN

Machine that produces different types of dough, especially indicated for
soft dough such as bread and pizza. Structure lined with scratch-proof paint
- parts in contact with food (basin, spiral and kneader rod) made of stainless
steel - safety micro switch on basin lid - standard smoked polycarbonate lid on
models 12-18-25-38. Models 7 and 50 are only available with stainless steel
mesh lid. CNS and FN versions have a lifting top and the basin is only removable
on the CNS version.

MODELLS7/SN12/SN-CNS-FN18/SN-CNS-FN-25/SN-CNS-FN38/SN-CNS-FN50/SN-CNS-FN
WIDTH mm560650670780800920
DEPTH mm280350390430480530
HIGHT mm570600600710710920
POWER W370750750150015002200
2ND SPEED POWER W-750/550750/5501500/11001500/11003500/2500
POWER SUPPLY V230-400230-400230-400230-400230-400230-400
HOUR PRODUCTION Kgr/h21365475114150
CYCLE DOUGH Kgr71218253850
TANK DIMENSION lt101622324262
SPIRAL REVOLUTIONS RPM909090909080
WEIGHT Kgr39565796100170
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy