FORK MIXERS WITH FIXED BOWL FORNIFIORINI AO

CATEGORY: KNEADING MACHINES

PROFESSIONAL FORK MIXERS WITH FIXED BOWL FORNIFIORINI AO

Fork with two rotation speed. Bowl with manually variable speed through a braking device. Fork with adjustable position compared with the bowl bottom. It shall be lifted in order to facilitate the emptying of the bowl.

For more infos click on the LINK below

MODELAO170AO230AO330
WIDTH mm93010001070
DEPTH mm119013301390
HIGHT mm115012201220
POWER W520052005200
BOWL CAPACITY Kgr80120180
WEIGHT Kgr420450490
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy