OVEN FIMAR GD/5M - GD/7M - GD/10M

CATEGORY: GAS GASTRONOMY OVENS

GAS OVEN FIMAR GD/5M - GD/7M - GD/10M

Gas oven with electronic control on the display - premixed blown air gas burners in which, compared to traditional atmospheric gas burners, the set temperature is more rapidly achieved; drastic reduction in energy consumption and with heat yield above 90% - 99 programs can be memorised for each of the 4 cooking cycles in automatic sequence - 95 preset cooking programs - automatic climate control system - cooking chamber in 18/10 AISI 304 stainless steel - internal light - centrifugal fan with auto-reverse - double glass door (internal glass opens) and adjustable hinges - auto-diagnosis - semi-automatic cleaning program - hand shower - multi-point core probe

MODELLFIMAR GD/5M GD/7M GD/10M
WIDTH mm870870870
DEPTH mm640640640
HEIGHT mm 595760970
POWER KW 8,51215
CURRENT V230230230
CALORIES Kcal/h73101032012900
COOKING CHAMBER CAPACITY5XGN1/17XGN1/110ΧGN1/1
WORKING TEMPERATURE ΜΑΧ 300oC300oC300oC
WEIGHT Kgr 6882101
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy