OVEN FIMAR GAS FGI/4 - FGI/6 - FGI/9

CATEGORY: GAS PIZZA OVEN

GAS PIZZA OVEN FIMAR FGI/4 - FGI/6 - FGI/9

Professional gas pizza, bread ovens. Stainless steel frontal lining - refractory
cooking surface - heat insulation by rock wool - doors with Pyrex inspection
glass - piezoelectric ignition - Methane gas power, L.P.G. kit supplied - interior
lighting - digital thermostat

MODELLFGI/4 FGI/6 FGI/9
WIDTH mm 100010001300
DEPTH mm 84011401140
HEIGHT mm 470470470
POWER KW 13,91824,5
CURRENT V 230230230
CALORIES Kcal/h119541548021070
COOKING CHAMBER DIMENSIONS mm620X620X155620X920X155920X920X155
WORKING TEMPERATURE oC0-4500-4500-450
WEIGHT Kgr 112141179
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy