SLUSH MACHINE SPM I-PRO

CATEGORY: SLUSH MACHINES

SLUSH MACHINE SPM I-PRO

The most advanced slush machine in the world
An absolute innovation from SPM Drink Systems, featuring unique performance and design.

Home > Equipment > Slush > I-PRO
The goal was to provide our clients and operators in the Hotel, Restaurant and Bar sector with a unique and distinctive tool.
The solution was I-PRO in all its versions!

This equipment is capable of making a real difference in the frozen drinks market in terms of:
performance
design
innovation
comprehensive range
Directly from the laboratories of SPM Drink Systems and the result of extensive research and testing, this granita maker has no equal. The ideal solution for bars, amusement parks, roadside or motorway restaurants, fast food chains, kiosks, restaurants, water parks and much more. The I-PRO will give an original touch to places with its unique futuristic design.

The complete I-PRO range:
I-PRO ELETTRONICA - capacitive touch screen keyboard
I-PRO MECCANICA - manual button keyboard
I-PRO MECCANICA HC - high cooling capacity
I-PRO MECCANICA WATER COOLED - water-cooled
With all I-PRO versions, the set of PRE/POST MIX accessories can be combined.

Stand out from the rest! Choose an I-PRO

MODELONE BOWLTWO BOWLSTHREE BOWLS
WIDTH mm200400600
DEPTH mm580580580
HIGHT mm870870870
POWER W4258801400
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
BOWL CAPACITY lt1111+1111+11+11
REFRIGERATING GASR404aR404aR404a
WEIGHT Kgr396081
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy