PASTRY CENTRAL DISPLAY KONTEX VS

CATEGORY: SWEETS

PASTRY CENTRAL DISPLAY KONTEX VS

IN DIFFERENT COLORS

MODELVS108VS142VS190
WIDTH mm108014201900
DEPTH mm900900900
HIGHT mm120012001200
POWER W450565750
TEMPERATURE oC4-84-84-8
WEIGHT Kgr100130160
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy