HEATED DISPLAY KONETX TW

CATEGORY: HOT DISPLAYS

HEATED DISPLAY KONETX TW

The number 75 has a straight width 90 cm crystals forced cooling with double cooling system and storage.
Characteristics:
recirculation up to showcase
Store refrigerated in a separate element
LED lighting
Lined up compact materials on display
Investing front of wood or digitally printed with crystal lighting
Select the inner surface of glass or solid materials
without shelves

MODELTW108TW142TW190
WIDTH mm108014201900
DEPTH mm900900900
HIGHT mm120012001200
POWER W100015002000
TEMPERATURE oC50-8050-8050-80
WEIGHT Kgr100130160
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy