ICE CREAM MACHINE STAFF ICE BFE

CATEGORY: ICECREAM MACHINES

PROFESSIONAL ICE CREAM MACHINES STAFF ICE BFE

Electro-mechanical batch freezers with automatic extraction

A must for gelato, ice cream parlors, confectioners, restaurants, hotels and community centers requiring high product quality with maximum performance at lowest cost.

Double cover for adding ingredients while the mixer is working.

Beautiful exterior design.

Rounded corners for better safety at work

Vertical tank allows you to check state of mixing  throughout the entire production cycle.

Long duration stirrer with rasp blade in polyethylene. All parts in contacts with the mix or ice cream are in stainless steel and in non toxic material. All are easy accessible and removable for cleaning

MODELBFE400BFE600BFE1000BFE1500
WIDTH mm600600600600
DEPTH mm850850950950
HEIGHT mm1205120512051205
HOUR PRODUCTION lt3560100150
POWER W40005800750011000
CURRENT V400400400400
WEIGHT Kgr180207220245
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy