MEAT SLICER EASYLINE HBS

CATEGORY: SLICER MACHINES

GRAVITY SLICER EASYLINE HBS220JS - HBS250 - HBS300

An appliance for slicing cold meats, cheese, etc. Anodised aluminium light alloy structure -blade protection fixed ring - extractable blade protector - adjustable fence knob with graduated scale - fixed blade sharpener with two grinders for blade sharpening. Available only with EC regulations.

MODELLHBS220JSHBS250HBS300
WIDTH mm560630840
DEPTH mm390420490
HIGHT mm380380440
POWER W120150250
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
BLADE DIMENSION mm220250300
SLICE THICKNESS mm0-1200-1500-160
USEFULL CUT mm140180195
WEIGHT Kgr121823
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy