HAND MIXER SIRMAN CICLONE

CATEGORY: HAND MIXER

HAND MIXER SIRMAN CICLONE

- Highly effective cooling system.
- Sturdy and light weight fiberglass ABS body.
- Ergonomic handle.
- Fixed and variable speed controls available.
- Safety device preventing switching on by mistake.
- Trigger switch for continuous blending.
- Powered by 3 different motors.
- IPX3 protection.
- Quick coupling device.
- Shafts available in 2 length: 25, 35 cm.
- Cutlery steel knives.
- Optional:
• pot support
• wall attachment
• whisk
- Whisk with metal gearing.
- Demountable and dishwashing safe whisk.

MODEL202836
WIDTH mm100100100
DEPTH mm182182182
HIGHT mm340340348
POWER W200280360
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
SPEED RPM120001200012000
CUP CAPACITY l204070
WEIGHT Kgr22.22.5
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy