HAND MIXER SIRMAN VORTEX

CATEGORY: HAND MIXER

HAND MIXER SIRMAN VORTEX

- Highly effective cooling system.
- Sturdy and light weight fiberglass ABS body.
- Ergonomic handle.
- Rubber buffer between motor and shaft.
- High efficiency motors.
- 3 controls available:
• one speed
• drill-like speed control
• Variotronic: speed control with stabilizer
- Safety device preventing switching on by mistake.
- Trigger switch for continuous blending.
- 3 different motors.
- IPX3 protection.
- Quick coupling device.
- Shafts available in 2 length: 35 and 45 cm.
- Completely demountable shafts for an accurate cleaning and a longer life.
- Completely stainless steel shaft and bell.
- Optional:
• storage case
• pot support
• wall attachment
• exposition shelf
• whisk
- Whisk metal gearings.
- Demountable and dishwashing safe whisk.

MODEL435575
WIDTH mm125125125
DEPTH mm190190190
HIGHT mm377377377
POWER W430550750
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
SPEED RPM125001300013000
CUP CAPACITY l100200300
WEIGHT Kgr2.53.54
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy