MEAT SLICER SIRMAN MIRRA

CATEGORY: SLICER MACHINES

MEAT SLICER SIRMAN MIRRA

- Anodized cast aluminium alloy.
- Great distance between blade and motor for easy cleaning.
- Ventilated motor.
- Forged, hardened large thickness blades.
- Carriage running on self-lubricating bushes and lapped pins.
- Stainless steel screws and slice deflector.
- Strong thickness gauge support.
- Cast-in sharpener assembly.
- Compact dimensions and great cutting capacity.
- CE professional with device for releasing the carriage.
- Teflon coated or toothed blades are available on demand.
- 25˚ blade inclination.

MODELMIRRA 220MIRRA 250MIRRA 275 MIRRA 300
WIDTH mm570570570640
DEPTH mm560560560610
HIGHT mm475475475510
POWER W147147147210
POWER SUPPLY V230230230230
BLADE DIAMETER mm220250275300
CUT THIKNES mm13131313
WEIGHT Kgr15161720.5
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy