MEAT SLICER SIRMAN TOPAZ

CATEGORY: SLICER MACHINES

MEAT SLICER SIRMAN TOPAZ

- Anodized cast aluminium alloy.
- Lat base for easy cleaning.
- Strong and silent-running asynchronous motor.
- Reliable poliV belt drive.
- Forged, hardened large thickness blades.
- Carriage running on self-lubricating bushes.
- Without built-in sharpener for model 195 and 220.
- Teflon coated or toothed blades available
- 25˚ blade inclination.

MODELTOPAZ 195TOPAZ 220TOPAZ 250TOPAZ 275
WIDTH mm385550515525
DEPTH mm355410410410
HIGHT mm360400455455
POWER W110145145145
POWER SUPPLY V230230230230
BLADE DIAMETER mm195220250275
CUT THIKNES mm13131313
WEIGHT Kgr10.51315.516
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy