DOUGH MIXER SIRMAN HERCULES 20-30-40-50

CATEGORY: KNEADING MACHINES

DOUGH MIXER SIRMAN HERCULES 20-30-40-50

- Made from large thickness C40 steel.
- Scratch resistant powder coating.
- Bowl with reinforced edge and AISI 304 S/S shaft.
- Forged spiral tool.
- Lid with opening to add ingredients during operation.
- High efficiency ventilated motor with oil-bath gear box.
- Thermal protection motor.
- Reinforced chain drive.
- Low voltage IP67 protection rated controls.
- Optionals: wheels, timer and grill cover.

MODEL20304050
WIDTH mm390440480540
DEPTH mm680740825880
HIGHT mm625700730750
POWER W750-11001300-17001500-20001500-2200
POWER SUPPLY V230-400230-400230-400230-400
CUP CAPACITY l21324152
DOUGH CAPACITY Kgr17253544
WEIGHT Kgr7590105115
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy