ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN SIRMAN VESUVIO

CATEGORY: ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN

ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN SIRMAN VESUVIO

- S/steel construction.
- Stainless steel door with double glass window.
- It is possible to check the temperature inside the chamber by means of a thermometer.
- Temperature inside the chamber is controlled by a general thermostat.
- Heating of the upper and lower elements is adjustable by means of 2 separate symostats.
- Double interior lighting.
- Refractory brick deck.
- Fumes and vapour chimney.

MODELVESUVIO 105X105VESUVIO 105X70VESUVIO 70X70VESUVIO 85X70
WIDTH mm139513959951190
DEPTH mm1280920900905
HIGHT mm365365395395
POWER W13500900058507200
POWER SUPPLY V400400400400
TEMPERATURE oC0-3500-3500-35050-350
INNER DIMENSIONS mm1050x1050X1491050x700X149700x700X149850x700X149
WEIGHT Kgr1651057893
Invalid e-mail address
The field length must be greater than %1 characters
Your consent to storing and processing your personal data is required to save the form's data
Fill in the numbers and letters you see in this image in the field on the left
The website is constantly enriching and renewing its contents. Visit us daily to see new products.
This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select