ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN SIRMAN VESUVIO

CATEGORY: ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN

ELECTRIC PIZZA OVEN SIRMAN VESUVIO

- S/steel construction.
- Stainless steel door with double glass window.
- It is possible to check the temperature inside the chamber by means of a thermometer.
- Temperature inside the chamber is controlled by a general thermostat.
- Heating of the upper and lower elements is adjustable by means of 2 separate symostats.
- Double interior lighting.
- Refractory brick deck.
- Fumes and vapour chimney.

MODELVESUVIO 105X105VESUVIO 105X70VESUVIO 70X70VESUVIO 85X70
WIDTH mm139513959951190
DEPTH mm1280920900905
HIGHT mm365365390390
POWER W13500900058507200
POWER SUPPLY V400400400400
TEMPERATURE oC0-3500-3500-35050-350
INNER DIMENSIONS mm1050x1050X1491050x700X149700x700X149850x700X149
WEIGHT Kgr147115100103
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy