CITRUS JUICER SIRMAN APOLLO

CATEGORY: JUICE SQUEEZER

CITRUS JUICER SIRMAN APOLLO

Commercial easy to use citrus juicer with round design.
- White or chrome body, no edges or seams for easy cleaning.
- Stainless steel bowl is removable for cleaning and is dishwasher safe, ABS bowl available on request.
- Two differents sizes of reamers and separated sieve.
- Aluminium stainless steel lever to avoid any food contact is available on request.
- Patented safety microswitch on the cone allows to activate the juicer when the product is pushed down. The juicer is available without microswitch as well.
- Speed control on request.

MODELAPOLLOAPOLLO VVAPOLLO ECO
WIDTH mm210210210
DEPTH mm210210210
HIGHT mm290290310
POWER W150150150
POWER SUPPLY V230230230
SPEED RPM320280-750320
WEIGHT Kgr332.5
×

This site uses cookies to distinguish visitors. To accept the use of cookies, please select
Cookies policy